Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
NORTHSIDE SUMMER YOUTH LEAGUE 10U
(
May 2018
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
NORTHSIDE SUMMER YOUTH LEAGUE 10U Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
CHICAGO PANDAS SCHOOL BLACK
11
9
1
1
71
33
28
38
0.818
ROGERS PARK FC
12
9
3
0
92
34
27
58
0.750
BH DRAGONS
11
8
3
0
85
31
24
54
0.727
SAUZ FC
12
7
5
0
79
44
21
35
0.583
ATLETICO OJO SECO
12
6
5
1
68
64
19
4
0.500
CHICAGO FUTSAL ACADEMY
12
6
6
0
58
69
18
-11
0.500
LEON USA
10
4
6
0
39
55
12
-16
0.400
JAHBAT 10U
6
3
3
0
36
22
9
14
0.500
C.F.A.II
3
2
1
0
7
5
6
2
0.667
CHIVITAS
7
2
5
0
32
33
6
-1
0.286
CHICAGO PANDAS SCHOOL WHITE
10
2
8
0
26
92
6
-66
0.200
JAHBAT 9U
2
1
1
0
5
5
3
0
0.500
IYSC
7
1
6
0
27
66
3
-39
0.143
SKOKIE UNITED
9
1
8
0
20
92
3
-72
0.111
NORTHSIDE SUMMER YOUTH LEAGUE 10U Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sat-May 19
SAUZ FC
0 - 9
ROGERS PARK FC
Complete
Field1
Regular
Sat-May 19
ATLETICO OJO SECO
3 - 6
CHICAGO FUTSAL ACADEMY
Complete
Field1
Regular
Sat-Jun 2
ROGERS PARK FC
8 - 0
BH DRAGONS
Complete
Field1
Regular
Sat-Jun 2
LEON USA
3 - 0
SAUZ FC
Complete
Field1
Regular
Sat-Jun 2
CHICAGO PANDAS SCHOOL BLACK
7 - 7
ATLETICO OJO SECO
Complete
Field1
Regular
Sat-Jun 2
SKOKIE UNITED
0 - 7
BH DRAGONS
Complete
Field1
Regular
Sat-Jun 2
CHICAGO FUTSAL ACADEMY
1 - 6
CHICAGO PANDAS SCHOOL WHITE
Complete
Field1
Regular
Sat-Jun 16
C.F.A.II
3 - 0
LEON USA
Complete
Field1
Regular
Sat-Jun 16
CHICAGO PANDAS SCHOOL BLACK
3 - 2
BH DRAGONS
Complete
Field1
Regular
Sat-Jun 16
SAUZ FC
2 - 5
JAHBAT 9U
Complete
Field1
Regular
Sat-Jun 16
CHICAGO FUTSAL ACADEMY
5 - 14
ROGERS PARK FC
Complete
Field1
Regular
Sat-Jun 16
CHICAGO PANDAS SCHOOL WHITE
0 - 14
JAHBAT 10U
Complete
Field1
Regular
Sat-Jun 16
ATLETICO OJO SECO
10 - 2
SKOKIE UNITED
Complete
Field1
Regular
Sat-Jun 30
SAUZ FC
1 - 5
BH DRAGONS
Complete
Field1
Regular
Sat-Jun 30
CHICAGO PANDAS SCHOOL BLACK
10 - 2
CHICAGO FUTSAL ACADEMY
Complete
Field3
Regular
Sat-Jun 30
C.F.A.II
3 - 0
SKOKIE UNITED
Complete
Field2
Regular
Sat-Jun 30
ATLETICO OJO SECO
3 - 0
CHICAGO PANDAS SCHOOL WHITE
Complete
Field3
Regular
Sat-Jun 30
LEON USA
3 - 12
JAHBAT 10U
Complete
Field2
Regular
Sat-Jun 30
ROGERS PARK FC
7 - 2
IYSC
Complete
Field3
Regular
Sat-Jul 7
ROGERS PARK FC
17 - 0
SKOKIE UNITED
Complete
Field3
Regular
Sat-Jul 7
CHICAGO FUTSAL ACADEMY
9 - 5
CHICAGO PANDAS SCHOOL WHITE
Complete
Field2
Regular
Sat-Jul 7
SAUZ FC
9 - 6
ATLETICO OJO SECO
Complete
Field3
Regular
Sat-Jul 7
CHICAGO PANDAS SCHOOL BLACK
5 - 1
C.F.A.II
Complete
Field2
Regular
Sat-Jul 7
IYSC
1 - 14
BH DRAGONS
Complete
Field3
Regular
Sat-Jul 14
CHICAGO PANDAS SCHOOL BLACK
7 - 4
ROGERS PARK FC
Complete
Field3
Regular
Sat-Jul 14
BH DRAGONS
3 - 6
CHICAGO FUTSAL ACADEMY
Complete
Field2
Regular
Sat-Jul 14
LEON USA
10 - 3
IYSC
Complete
Field3
Regular
Sat-Jul 14
SAUZ FC
17 - 1
CHICAGO PANDAS SCHOOL WHITE
Complete
Field2
Regular
Sat-Jul 14
ATLETICO OJO SECO
7 - 3
JAHBAT 10U
Complete
Field3
Regular
Sat-Jul 21
CHIVITAS
13 - 0
CHICAGO PANDAS SCHOOL WHITE
Complete
Field1
Regular
Sat-Jul 21
BH DRAGONS
18 - 3
SKOKIE UNITED
Complete
Field3
Regular
Sat-Jul 21
CHICAGO FUTSAL ACADEMY
10 - 4
IYSC
Complete
Field2
Regular
Sat-Jul 21
SAUZ FC
15 - 3
LEON USA
Complete
Field3
Regular
Sat-Jul 21
CHICAGO PANDAS SCHOOL BLACK
5 - 1
JAHBAT 10U
Complete
Field2
Regular
Sat-Jul 21
ATLETICO OJO SECO
3 - 7
ROGERS PARK FC
Complete
Field3
Regular
Sat-Jul 28
CHIVITAS
7 - 4
CHICAGO FUTSAL ACADEMY
Complete
Field1
Regular
Sat-Jul 28
CHICAGO PANDAS SCHOOL WHITE
1 - 4
BH DRAGONS
Complete
Field3
Regular
Sat-Jul 28
SAUZ FC
15 - 0
SKOKIE UNITED
Complete
Field2
Regular
Sat-Jul 28
JAHBAT 10U
6 - 4
ROGERS PARK FC
Complete
Field3
Regular
Sat-Jul 28
ATLETICO OJO SECO
6 - 2
LEON USA
Complete
Field2
Regular
Sat-Jul 28
CHICAGO PANDAS SCHOOL BLACK
8 - 3
CHIVITAS
Complete
Field3
Regular
Sat-Aug 4
CHIVITAS
2 - 4
ROGERS PARK FC
Complete
Field3
Regular
Sat-Aug 4
ATLETICO OJO SECO
3 - 5
BH DRAGONS
Complete
Field2
Regular
Sat-Aug 4
CHICAGO FUTSAL ACADEMY
0 - 3
LEON USA
Complete
Field3
Regular
Sat-Aug 4
SKOKIE UNITED
v
C.F.A.II
Result Pending
Field2
Regular
Sat-Aug 4
SAUZ FC
7 - 3
CHICAGO PANDAS SCHOOL BLACK
Complete
Field3
Regular
Sat-Aug 11
ROGERS PARK FC
11 - 4
IYSC
Complete
Field1
Regular
Sat-Aug 11
CHICAGO FUTSAL ACADEMY
3 - 0
JAHBAT 9U
Complete
Field3
Regular
Sat-Aug 11
CHICAGO PANDAS SCHOOL WHITE
2 - 19
BH DRAGONS
Complete
Field2
Regular
Sat-Aug 11
SKOKIE UNITED
4 - 10
LEON USA
Complete
Field3
Regular
Sat-Aug 11
CHICAGO PANDAS SCHOOL BLACK
15 - 2
ATLETICO OJO SECO
Complete
Field2
Regular
Sat-Aug 11
SAUZ FC
7 - 1
CHIVITAS
Complete
Field3
Regular
Sat-Aug 18
CHICAGO PANDAS SCHOOL WHITE
9 - 1
SKOKIE UNITED
Complete
Field1
Regular
Sat-Aug 18
SAUZ FC
3 - 8
BH DRAGONS
Complete
Field3
Regular
Sat-Aug 18
ROGERS PARK FC
3 - 0
LEON USA
Complete
Field2
Regular
Sat-Aug 18
CHICAGO PANDAS SCHOOL BLACK
3 - 0
JAHBAT 10U
Complete
Field3
Regular
Sat-Aug 18
CHICAGO FUTSAL ACADEMY
9 - 4
IYSC
Complete
Field2
Regular
Sat-Aug 18
ATLETICO OJO SECO
7 - 6
CHIVITAS
Complete
Field3
Regular
Sat-Aug 25
IYSC
9 - 5
LEON USA
Complete
Field3
Regular
Sat-Aug 25
CHICAGO PANDAS SCHOOL WHITE
2 - 11
ATLETICO OJO SECO
Complete
Field2
Regular
Sat-Aug 25
CHICAGO FUTSAL ACADEMY
3 - 10
SKOKIE UNITED
Complete
Field3
Regular
Sat-Aug 25
SAUZ FC
3 - 0
CHIVITAS
Complete
Field2
Regular
Sat-Aug 25
CHICAGO PANDAS SCHOOL BLACK
5 - 4
ROGERS PARK FC
Complete
Field3
Regular
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Coed Under 10s
Division:
A B
Sport:
Outdoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
5/19/2018
End Date:
8/25/2018
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: